Property Detail

Modern Apartment | Sunset Bay 5 by Imtiaz – Dubai Islands
Dubai Islands — Sunset Bay 5 by Imtiaz, Dubai
AED 2,245,581
2,162 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
1,039 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13289254
Reference 107423-qKgYq3
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Redwood Grove Real Estate
Agent Christelle Uwimana
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:14
Price History
More listings in Sunset Bay 5 by Imtiaz (2)
AED 1,999,000
WAR OFFER
1 966 sqft Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 2,200,000
WAR OFFER
1 966 sqft Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh