3 bedroom+maid / Sea view / fully furnished
Dubai Islands — Blue Marina Residence, Dubai
AED 4,200,000
2,432 AED/sqft
3 rooms
5 bathrooms
1,727 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
13390395
Reference
103746-3Dgzz5
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:02
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.04.2026 20:32 | AED 3,818,000 | AED 4,200,000 | 10.0% |
More listings in Blue Marina Residence (9)
AED 1,775,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Blue Marina Residence | Multiple Views
1
673 sqft
Apartments
Nitin Agarwal
AED 1,795,000
FUUL SEA&MARINA VIEW_FUULY FURNISHED_FIRST ROW
1
672 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Jamil Ali
AED 1,830,000
1 bedroom Marina view / fully furnished
1
679 sqft
Apartments
Ekaterina Grigorenko
AED 1,851,200
Furnished | Sea View| Beach Access | New to Market
1
673 sqft
Apartments
Marina Kheigetian
AED 1,895,000
FUUL SEA&MARINA VIEW_FUULY FURNISHED_FIRST ROW
1
672 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Jamil Ali
AED 2,570,000
FUUL SEA&MARINA VIEW_FUULY FURNISHED_FIRST ROW
2
1,429 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Jamil Ali
AED 2,669,000
FUUL SEA&MARINA VIEW_FUULY FURNISHED_FIRST ROW
2
1,311 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Jamil Ali
AED 4,199,000
FUUL SEA&MARINA VIEW_FUULY FURNISHED_FIRST ROW
3
1,797 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Jamil Ali
AED 5,395,000
FUUL SEA&MARINA VIEW_FUULY FURNISHED_FIRST ROW
4
3,186 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Jamil Ali