Coral Dubai Islands | Luxury 1BR | 60/40 Plan
Dubai Islands — Next Coral, Dubai
AED 1,409,830
2,557 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
551 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
13129181
Reference
CORAL-1BR-OFFPLAN
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:53
Price History
More listings in Next Coral (2)
AED 3,458,261
Zero Down payment| Beach Access| island living
2
1,490 sqft
Apartments
Asif Noor
AED 7,325,536
Zero down payment | Post handover | water front living
3
2,862 sqft
Apartments
Asif Noor