Property Detail

Full Sea View | Luxury 2 Bhk| Prime Location
Dubai Islands — Beach Walk Grand by Imtiaz, Dubai
AED 4,250,000
2,778 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,530 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 12555986
Reference 100037-2XByVf
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Alarfeen Real Estate
Agent Muhammad Kamil
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:10
Price History