Property Detail

ZEN WALK WAY VIEW_BEACH ACCESS_5% DISCOUNT_SMART SYSTEM
Dubai Islands — Floarea Breeze, Dubai
AED 1,650,000
1,879 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
878 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14215760
Reference MM9268-APe3b4
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Mina Fawzy
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:11
Price History
More listings in Floarea Breeze (15)
AED 1,700,000
LUXURY LIVING | WATERFRONT LIFE | EASY ACCESS TO THE BEACH |...
1 1,048 sqft Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 1,935,120
WAR OFFER
1 1,049 sqft Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 2,029,460
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
1 1,049 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,155,000
WATERFRONT VIEW_4%DLD WAIVER_+MAID&STUDY_MORTGAGE FRIENDLY
1 1,049 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Abdelrahman Ali Ebrahim Aljawder
AED 2,159,000
Dubai Islands Waterfront | Investment - Friendly |
1 1,048 sqft Apartments
Tatiana Melnichenko
AED 2,159,000
Sea View || Branded Luxury | 1BR+ Study
1 1,049 sqft Apartments
Million Dreams Real Estate
AED 2,159,000
High Return Property | Smart Investment
1 1,049 sqft Apartments
Saad Sabir Syed Sabir Ali
AED 2,159,000
Calm Living with Contemporary Style | Floarea Breeze
1 1,049 sqft Apartments
Ashfaq Haji Haroon
AED 2,300,000
FULLY FURNISHED | TRANQUIL WATERFRONT | 2% DLD WAIVER
2 1,324 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Moustafa
AED 2,300,000
FULLY FURNISHED_BEACH ACCESS_POOL VIEW_HIGH FLOOR_SMART
2 1,324 sqft Apartments
Mina Fawzy
AED 2,330,000
SERENE WATERFRONT_STUDY ROOM_FULLY FURNISHED_SMART SYSTEM
2 1,259 sqft Apartments