SEA VIEW_IDEAL FOR INVESTMENT _ HIGH ROI _LUXURY 2BR _PRIME LOCATION
Dubai Islands — Lia, Dubai
AED 3,500,000
2,544 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,376 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
13644690
Reference
9268-lSfcln
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:11
Price History
More listings in Lia (15)
AED 2,168,000
Elegant 1 & 2BR Homes | LIA Project
1
831 sqft
Apartments
Marwah Shakir
AED 2,168,000
Luxury 1BR | 1,356 Sqft | LIA Development
1
831 sqft
Apartments
Harrison Chiabi Wooh
AED 2,168,000
1BR at LIA | Waterfront Living | Payment Plan
1
831 sqft
Apartments
Tamas Vegel
AED 3,500,000
SPECIAL LOCATION IN DUBAI ISLAND_DIRECT SEA VIEW_IDEAL FOR I...
2
1,510 sqft
Apartments
Gaber Gamal
AED 3,635,000
Luxury 2BR | 1,356 Sqft | LIA Development
2
1,356 sqft
Apartments
Harrison Chiabi Wooh
AED 3,635,000
LUXURY APARTMENT| HIGH DEMAND | SMART HOME |
2
1,356 sqft
Apartments
Hussein Termos
AED 3,635,000
Elegant 2BR | LIA Project
2
1,356 sqft
Apartments
Marwah Shakir
AED 3,649,000
COASTAL LIFSTYLE | HIGH ROI | SMART INVESTMENT |
2
1,419 sqft
Apartments
Hussein Termos
AED 3,704,000
ELEGANT 2 BEDS | HIGH DEMAND | PRIME LOCATION |
2
1,387 sqft
Apartments
Hussein Termos
AED 4,070,000
Luxury Lifestyle Dubai | Prime Location Property |
2
1,365 sqft
Apartments
Anis Ketata
AED 4,070,000
New Launch | Flexible Payment Plan | Lia by Avenew
2
1,365 sqft
Apartments
Waqas Ahmed
AED 4,070,000
Rare 2 BR +Maids |Marina View |50/50 Payment Plan
2
1,365 sqft
Apartments