Property Detail

5BR Bloom Villa | Largest Plot | VOT | PHPP| Vastu
Dubai Hills Estate — Palm Hills, Dubai
AED 24,350,000
2,480 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
9,817 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14221959
Reference 1029602528438
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Royal Tiara Real Estate
Agent Sergey Gubin
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:28
Price History
More listings in Palm Hills (15)
AED 18,250,000
Elie Saab | Vastu | Brand New | Private Pool
5 7,104 sqft Villas
Momin Mehmood
AED 18,400,000
Designer Villa | Lowest Price | Corner | Burj View
5 7,104 sqft Villas
Momin Mehmood
AED 18,500,000
Downtown View | Lowest Price | Corner | RoofTop
5 7,104 sqft Villas
Momin Mehmood
AED 18,600,000
Downtown Views | Vacant on Transfer | Viewable
5 7,104 sqft Villas
Kurt Jenkins
AED 19,200,000
Downtown Views | Swimming Pool | Flora
5 7,104 sqft Villas
Ryan Dixon
AED 19,200,000
Vacant | Corner Unit | Private Pool
5 5,197 sqft Villas
Sydney Martin
AED 20,000,000
Lowest Entry Price | Premium Corner Flora Villa in Dubai Hil...
5 7,104 sqft Villas
Fayaz Omar
AED 20,500,000
Palm Hills Villas | Multiple Options
5 5,400 sqft Villas
Boussaina Moussa
AED 21,000,000
Elite flora Villa by Elie Saab | Burj khalifa view and park...
5 9,187 sqft Villas
Fayaz Omar
AED 21,499,000
Brand New | Single Row | Vacant | G+2
5 7,873 sqft Villas
Maria Amiryan
AED 24,000,000
Bloom Type | On Park | Burj View | Lowest Price
5 8,843 sqft Villas
Momin Mehmood
AED 24,200,000
Exclusive|5 Bed Large Layout|Corner|Bloom Villa
5 8,269 sqft Villas
Mohamad Fakhr El Dine
AED 24,500,000