2 Bedroom | High Floor | Corner Unit
Dubai Hills Estate — Club Drive, Dubai
AED 2,500,000
2,153 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,161 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14456779
Reference
1772711178045
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:18
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.05.2026 20:56 | AED 2,750,000 | AED 2,500,000 | 9.1% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,490,000
Billionaire Homes Real Estate
Sawaiz Anayat
1,161 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,499,000
Al Khail Real Estate
Muhammad Yosef
1,161 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,500,000
Provident Real Estate
Mohamad Alhousseini
1,161 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Club Drive (15)
AED 1,550,000
MID FLOOR 1 BHK | SKYLINE VIEW | BRIGHT & SPACIOUS
1
727 sqft
Apartments
Altyn Abdyldabekova
AED 1,550,000
Prime Location | Corner Unit | Below OP
1
727 sqft
Apartments
Svetlana Nazarina
AED 1,550,000
Below OP | Prime Location | Spacious Unit
1
756 sqft
Apartments
Vincent Lazaro
AED 1,573,000
5% Below OP + DLD | Handover Q1 2028 | Resale
1
750 sqft
Apartments
Feraz Dany
AED 1,586,000
Premium Community | Mid Floor | Payment Plan | 1BR
1
747 sqft
Apartments
Cassie Destremau
AED 1,600,000
Investor Deal | Selling OP Price| Urgent Seller 1BHK *Sellin...
1
752 sqft
Apartments
Yasir Arshad
AED 1,649,000
Motivated Seller | High-Floor | Prime Location
1
750 sqft
Apartments
Charan Kalair
AED 1,650,000
Investor Opportunity | One and Only | Elegant Unit
1
727 sqft
Apartments
Arshin Darban
AED 1,670,000
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | MID FLOOR | PRIME LOCATION
1
746 sqft
Apartments
Zhanna Nurakhmetova
AED 1,675,000
High ROI | Prime Location | Luxury Living
1
727 sqft
Apartments
Jasmine Mansour
AED 1,675,888
Premium 1BR Apartment | Club Drive | Dubai Hills Estate