Property Detail

Capital Growth Plan | Prime Connectivity | 30% Discount on Cash
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) — JVT District 4, Dubai
AED 499,000
1,436 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
347 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) DLD data for last 90 days (871 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,381,346
AED total
1,713
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-16.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-13.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 6,778 listings in Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT)
Details
Listing ID 14333435
Reference 103025-kKobbG
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Stability Properties
Agent Noureldin Abdelmonaem Kamal Abdelhafez
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 17.03.2026 10:52
Price History
More listings in JVT District 4 (15)
AED 399,500
Special offer up to 45% off - Fully furnished - 100% investo...
Studio 382 sqft Apartments
Faiyz Ahmed
AED 400,000
Furnished Studio | Sky Gate Tower | Smart home system || cas...
Studio 358 sqft Apartments
Aldwin John
AED 400,000
|| FOR LIMITED TIME || 45% CASH OFFER || 1%MONTHLY || 5YEARS...
Studio 311 sqft Apartments
Abid Hussain Haideri
AED 400,000
Studio 311 sqft Apartments
Abid Hussain Haideri
AED 400,000
Studio 311 sqft Apartments
Abid Hussain Haideri
AED 412,000
Save 45% Immediately For GCC Nationalities
Studio 308 sqft Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 415,000
45% Offer Only for GCC Nationalities
Studio 308 sqft Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 415,000