Property Detail

Stylish Studio in JVT District 4, Green Park, Dubai
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) — JVT District 4, Dubai
AED 560,000
1,260 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
444 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) DLD data for last 90 days (871 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,381,346
AED total
1,713
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-26.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-24%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 6,778 listings in Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT)
Details
Listing ID 14256528
Reference 7111516756
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Petra City Real Estate
Agent Sana Yaseen
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:40
Price History
More listings in JVT District 4 (15)
AED 399,500
Special offer up to 45% off - Fully furnished - 100% investo...
Studio 382 sqft Apartments
Faiyz Ahmed
AED 400,000
Furnished Studio | Sky Gate Tower | Smart home system || cas...
Studio 358 sqft Apartments
Aldwin John
AED 400,000
|| FOR LIMITED TIME || 45% CASH OFFER || 1%MONTHLY || 5YEARS...
Studio 311 sqft Apartments
Abid Hussain Haideri
AED 400,000
Studio 311 sqft Apartments
Abid Hussain Haideri
AED 400,000
Studio 311 sqft Apartments
Abid Hussain Haideri
AED 412,000
Save 45% Immediately For GCC Nationalities
Studio 308 sqft Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 415,000
45% Offer Only for GCC Nationalities
Studio 308 sqft Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 415,000
GET 45% DISCOUNT_LOWEST PRICE NOW_GUARANTEED ROI