Property Detail

Fully Furnished | New & Ready | Huge Layout
Arjan — Adhara Star, Dubai
AED 1,200,000
1,539 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
780 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (846 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,283,520
AED total
1,582
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-2.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-1.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14317098
Reference 107155-uLhsmZ
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Ninety One Properties
Agent Rami Mahmoud
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:18
Price History