Property Detail

Vacant I High floor I Burj Khalifa View
Arjan — Siraj Tower, Dubai
AED 1,449,000
1,027 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,411 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (864 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,705
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-35.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-34.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 13608166
Reference OUT-S-HS-47290
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Outlook Properties - Main Account
Agent Hassan Sakr
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:38
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
06.05.2026 01:38 AED 1,499,000 AED 1,449,000 3.3%
More listings in Siraj Tower (15)
AED 539,999
High floor || Amazing view ll High-rise Building
Studio 415 sqft Apartments
Haseeb Sheikh
AED 540,000
Heart of Arjan | Best Price | Furnished
Studio 415 sqft Apartments
Mansoor Pervaiz
AED 550,000
VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | BRIGHT AND SPACIOUS
Studio 415 sqft Apartments
Rizwan Ali
AED 555,000
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Rented
Studio 412 sqft Apartments
Hassan Sakr
AED 562,000
Prime location I Fully Furnished | High ROI
Studio 412 sqft Apartments
Hassan Sakr
AED 580,000
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | HOT DEAL | HOT RETURNS
Studio 415 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Owais
AED 590,000
VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | BRIGHT STUDIO
Studio 412 sqft Apartments
Maher Osama Hamwda
AED 596,000
VACANT | ELEGANT STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED
Studio 415 sqft Apartments
Ahsan Saeed
AED 596,000
VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS STUDIO
Studio 415 sqft Apartments
Asad Khan
AED 625,000
FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO | BALCONY I HIGH FLOOR | CAR PARK
Studio 415 sqft Apartments
Arjun Sreenivasan
AED 625,000
Studio Apartment | Furnished l High Floor
Studio 415 sqft Apartments
Varun Arora
AED 845,000
Luxury | Fully Furnished | Investor Choice
1 814 sqft Apartments
Hassan Sakr
AED 860,000
Siraj Tower Arjan | Prime- Location | 1BR for Sale
1 814 sqft Apartments
Rizwan Jalil
AED 900,000
UPGRADED | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT
1 814 sqft Apartments
Shabdan Duishenbiev
AED 920,000
Siraj Tower | Prime Investment | 1Bedroom for Sale