HIGH ROI | Brand new | Great location
Arjan — NAS 3, Dubai
AED 699,999
1,616 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
433 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (864 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,705
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+2.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+3.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
13777069
Reference
OSAC-S-006-SHK
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:37
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 699,999
Elite Venture Properties
Maher Osama Hamwda
433 sqft
Same Price
AED 699,999
Elite Venture Properties
Maher Osama Hamwda
433 sqft
Same Price
AED 699,999
Elite Venture Properties
Maher Osama Hamwda
433 sqft
Same Price
More listings in NAS 3 (15)
AED 699,999
LUXURY LIVING | HIGH ROI | SMART INVESTMENT
Studio
453 sqft
Apartments
Maher Osama Hamwda
AED 1,060,000
BRAND NEW | LOW FLOOR | HIGH ROI
1
1,001 sqft
Apartments
Dheeraj JHA
AED 1,079,999
INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI | SMART INVESTMENT
1
872 sqft
Apartments
Maher Osama Hamwda
AED 1,120,000
Luxury 1-Br with Private Pool | Modern Lay out
1
872 sqft
Apartments
Qased Sala Mohammed Al Sadi
AED 1,155,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Kitchen Appliances | Private Pool
1
874 sqft
Apartments
Qased Sala Mohammed Al Sadi
AED 1,175,000