Property Detail

Fully Furnished | Vacant | Prime Location
Arjan — Samana Hills, Dubai
AED 995,000
1,675 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
594 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (846 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,283,520
AED total
1,582
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+5.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 13159220
Reference JR_SAMANAHILLS_1BED
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Elite Venture Properties
Agent Jerin Shan
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:26
Price History
More listings in Samana Hills (15)
AED 560,000
Luxurious Studio | High ROI | Pool view
Studio 360 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Raza Ghulam Murtaza
AED 565,000
Furnished Unit | Amazing Pool View | Best Deal
Studio 360 sqft Apartments
Nawar Al Ghamian
AED 570,000
Fully Furnished | Spacious Studio | Modern Living
Studio 351 sqft Apartments
Saqib Nawaz
AED 580,000
Fully Furnished | Pool View | Ready to Move
Studio 351 sqft Apartments
Shehzadi Mariam
AED 580,000
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Best Investment
Studio 351 sqft Apartments
Saqib Nawaz
AED 600,000
COZY STUDIO | WELL MAINTAINED | GREAT INVESTMENT
Studio 336 sqft Apartments
Aisha Yakubu
AED 610,000
Pool View | Fully Furnished | Rented | High Roi
Studio 360 sqft Apartments
Wajid Aslam Khan
AED 650,000
Luxury Studio | Ready to Move | Investor Deal
Studio 350 sqft Apartments
Mirsamad Avlod
AED 650,000
Vacant on Transfer | Corner Unit
Studio 318 sqft Apartments
Paul Tredger