Property Detail

1 BHK + STUDY | WITH PRIVATE POOL & HIGH ROI |
Arjan — Parkside Boulevard by Tabeer, Dubai
AED 1,459,500
1,096 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,332 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (800 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,309,363
AED total
1,588
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-31%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-30%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 13237444
Reference UM_PARKSIDEBOULIVARD_1BHK
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Elite Venture Properties
Agent Muhammad Umair Mirza Abdul Khaliq
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:24
Price History
More listings in Parkside Boulevard by Tabeer (15)
AED 514,000
Handover Soon | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Limited U...
Studio 443 sqft Apartments
Ruth Ann Samson
AED 514,000
Near Handover Date | Open Views , Corner Plot
Studio 443 sqft Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 659,999
High-Floor Studio | Panoramic Views | Arjan
Studio 454 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali Farooq
AED 660,000
Luxury Living | Q2 2026 | Below OP
Studio 449 sqft Apartments
Abdul Mutaal
AED 670,000
Brand new | High ROI | Good Price
Studio 457 sqft Apartments
Rade Atallah Abosafa
AED 680,000
MODERN STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | COMMUNITY VIEW
Studio 440 sqft Apartments
Zubair Khokar
AED 700,000
Handover Soon | Brand New | Spacious Layout | Prime Location
Studio 457 sqft Apartments
Rami Mahmoud
AED 700,000
Motivated Seller | Spacious Studio| Ready in 1 year | Ideal...
Studio 457 sqft Apartments
JASPREET SINGH