Property Detail

9 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | 0.5% Monthly | DIRECT MIRACLE GARDEN
Arjan — Butterfly Towers, Dubai
AED 850,000
900 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
945 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (843 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,292,221
AED total
1,581
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-43.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-42.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 13068550
Reference 9268-9MCevgGAD
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Ahmed Gad
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:24
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 850,000
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
945 sqft
Same Price
AED 850,000
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
945 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Butterfly Towers (15)
AED 750,000
5 YEARS POST HANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN/HIGH ROI/FURNISHED/MORTAG...
Studio 408 sqft Apartments
Osama Samra
AED 780,777
MORE SPACE•MORE COMFORT•SMART INVEST•DON'T WAIT!!
Studio 429 sqft Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 799,000
8YRS PP_NEAR METOR_10MIN TO GV-MIRCALE GARDEN
Studio 408 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Abdelrahman Ali Ebrahim Aljawder
AED 817,000
5 YEARS POST HANDOVER_CATCH IT_FULLY FURNISHED_HIGH ROI
Studio 432 sqft Apartments
Mina Fawzy
AED 860,000
COMMUNITY VIEW_EID OFFER_ HIGH FLOOR_VIP FURNISHED
Studio 501 sqft Apartments
Mina Fawzy
AED 890,000
9 years payment plan | 10% DP | Fully Furnished | Discount f...