MercedesBenz 4br Sky Villa | Downtown Lux
Downtown Dubai — Mercedes Benz Places by Binghatti, Dubai
AED 35,799,999
9,771 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,664 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14434125
Reference
B-Mar-Three-Twenty-Six-AS-162237
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Agent
Bassem Reda Dakkak
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:09
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (7)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 35,799,999
LuxLiving Real Estate
Ahmad Atwi
3,664 sqft
Same Price
AED 35,799,999
Property Network Real Estate
Asim Khan
3,664 sqft
Same Price
AED 35,799,999
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P1
Bianca Ragosta
3,664 sqft
Same Price
AED 35,799,999
Xten Real Estate
Margarita De Leon
3,664 sqft
Same Price
AED 35,799,999
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Meryem Bouarsa
3,664 sqft
Same Price
AED 35,799,999
Oia Properties - Sale
Noura Hassan
3,664 sqft
Same Price
AED 35,799,999
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Estate
Othman Nabeel Othman Hussein
3,664 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Mercedes Benz Places by Binghatti (15)
AED 8,100,000
ULTRA LUXURY UNIT | PRIVATE POOL | CANAL VIEW
2
1,837 sqft
Apartments
Savneet Singh
AED 8,450,000
4% DLD Waiver - Fully Furnished - 1 Year Free Service Charge
2
1,836 sqft
Apartments
Dmitry Rushika
AED 8,500,000
Mercedes-Benz Branded Residence | 10% Discount | Ultra-Exclu...
2
1,836 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Shami
AED 8,500,000
Mercedes-Benz Places by Binghatti – World’s First Branded Re...