Property Detail

Burj Khalifa View | Prime Spot | Best Interiors
Downtown Dubai — Elite Downtown Residence, Dubai
AED 2,250,000
2,734 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
823 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13919900
Reference 114952
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Wise View Properties
Agent Kateryna Shahieieva
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:52
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,250,000
fäm Properties - Branch 10
Anjelika Nazarmetova
823 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Elite Downtown Residence (15)
AED 1,000,000
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Lowest Price
Studio 514 sqft Apartments
Safa Magri
AED 1,100,000
Canal View - Furnished - Negotiable
Studio 533 sqft Apartments
Hasan Labash
AED 1,100,000
Fully Furnished | Partial Burj view | High ROI
Studio 522 sqft Apartments
Safa Magri
AED 1,100,000
Lowest Price in Downtown Dubai | Cash Buyers Only
Studio 522 sqft Apartments
Dongsheng He
AED 1,100,000
Skyline View | Tenanted | Fully Furnished
Studio 526 sqft Apartments
Anna Voronenko
AED 1,150,000
Partial Downtown View I Fully Furnished
Studio 522 sqft Apartments
Qijia Qian
AED 1,150,000
Fully Furnished | Elite Downtown| Pool view
Studio 523 sqft Apartments
Elizabeth Njoga
AED 1,150,000
Fully Furnished | Low Floor | Ready to Move-in
Studio 433 sqft Apartments
Mikhail Baidaev
AED 1,160,000
Elite High-Rise Studio in the Heart of Downtown
Studio 534 sqft Apartments
Sadia Farman Ali
AED 1,160,000
Fully Furnished Studio | Elite Downtown Residence 1 | Burj K...