Property Detail

Distress below OP | High Floor | Burj view | Furnished
Downtown Dubai — Rove Home, Dubai
AED 2,139,000
3,638 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
588 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13311729
Reference 104155-snthmh
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency ELSTATE REAL ESTATE
Agent Konstantin Frolov
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:10
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
04.04.2026 21:22 AED 1,900,000 AED 2,139,000 12.6%
17.03.2026 12:23 AED 2,020,000 AED 1,900,000 5.9%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,150,000
fäm Properties - Branch 22
Refka Saadouni
588 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Rove Home (15)
AED 1,300,000
High ROI | Prime Downtown Location | Branded Living
Studio 403 sqft Apartments
Vasilii Oxenciuc
AED 1,345,000
Fully Furnished | Middle Floor | Prime Location
Studio 403 sqft Apartments
Alexey Chernov
AED 1,500,000
Mid Floor | Handover Soon | Brand New
Studio 403 sqft Apartments
Dunia El Boutaybi
AED 1,550,000
Handover Soon| Prime Location | Motivated seller
Studio 416 sqft Apartments
Musa Damilola Sanusi
AED 1,550,000
Prime Location | High Demand Floor | Best Deal
Studio 416 sqft Apartments
Karina Saakova
AED 1,600,000
Studio | High Floor | Pool View | Handover Q2 2026
Studio 418 sqft Apartments
Andrew Harris
AED 1,650,000
Modern Studio l Burj Khalifa District | Furnished | Rove Hom...
Studio 415 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali Naeem
AED 1,650,000
Rove Home Burj Khalifa | Branded Residences | Prime Downtown
Studio 418 sqft Apartments
Ihsan Ullah
AED 1,700,000
Fully Furnished Studio | Multiple Units Available
Studio 402 sqft Apartments
Rasha Ibrahim
AED 1,700,000
Prime Location | High ROI | Motivated Seller
Studio 402 sqft Apartments
Rasha Ibrahim
AED 1,700,000
Handover 2026 | Downtown Views | Payment Plan
Studio 416 sqft Apartments
Steven Colquhoun
AED 1,840,175