Property Detail

Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished | Old Town
Downtown Dubai — The Old Town Island, Dubai
AED 3,600,000
3,633 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
991 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14280123
Reference 10440-9j7oo9
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Fast Way Real Estate
Agent Na Meng
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:08
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
05.04.2026 22:55 AED 4,000,000 AED 3,600,000 10.0%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,600,000
White & Co
Sam Watkinson
991 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Old Town Island (15)
AED 2,509,500
Burj Khalifa Community I Well Kept I High Floor
1 1,018 sqft Apartments
Asad Lohar
AED 2,750,000
OT Specialist | Spacious Unit | Investment
1 1,031 sqft Apartments
Oliver Le Gallez
AED 3,050,000
Spacious | Partial Burj View | Furnished | Balcony
1 958 sqft Apartments
Rose Aclao
AED 3,050,000
1BR Negotiable | Fully Furnished | Prime Location
1 958 sqft Apartments
Oleg Sobetchi
AED 3,100,000
Large Layout | Upgraded | Quiet Location
1 1,030 sqft Apartments
William Munro
AED 3,100,000
Modern Living | Arabic Elegance | High Floor
1 939 sqft Apartments
Jong Kim
AED 3,100,000
Spacious 1 BR | Motivated Seller | Well Maintained
1 939 sqft Apartments
Oleg Sobetchi
AED 3,395,000
Rare garden unit | High end renovation | Vacant
1 1,283 sqft Apartments
Jake Clarke
AED 3,395,000
Upgraded | Garden | Vacant | Furnished
1 1,282 sqft Apartments
Asad Khan
AED 3,500,000
Luxury 1-BR | Tajer Residences | Premium Downtown Dubai
1 1,396 sqft Apartments
Vinay Shah
AED 3,500,000
OT Specialist | Private Garden | Vacant
1 1,395 sqft Apartments
Deen Karim
AED 3,800,000
Central Location | Largest Layout | Two Beds
2 1,421 sqft Apartments
Sarah Hussain
AED 3,800,000
Rented | Prime Location | Minutes from Dubai Mall