Property Detail

3-Bedroom Burj Royal Wing Apartment | Primary Unit
Downtown Dubai — Binghatti Skyblade, Dubai
AED 12,591,299
5,730 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,197 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14237174
Reference 108261-el0cI9
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency ULO Prime Real Estate
Agent Speaker Singh
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:44
Price History
More listings in Binghatti Skyblade (15)
AED 1,700,000
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | OP Resale
Studio 527 sqft Apartments
Hanif Ebrahimi
AED 1,880,000
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Skyblade | Burj Khalifa & Downt...
Studio 462 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Shami
AED 1,909,999
Burj Khalifa View Studio | Furnished | Pool & Gym Access
Studio 533 sqft Apartments
marcello
AED 3,264,999
1BR Apartment | Luxury and Prime Location
1 762 sqft Apartments
Farook Ahmed
AED 3,430,999
1 BR Royale Suite,Burj Khalifa View|No Commission
1 967 sqft Apartments
Kyle Lopes
AED 3,649,999
Exclusive Luxury 1 BR | Handover Q4 2027
1 966 sqft Apartments
Riad Alkanani
AED 3,649,999
Burj Khalifa view | Spacious Layout
1 966 sqft Apartments
Obi Abdelwahab Kamel Kamal Elelemey
AED 3,669,999
1 Bedroom Royal Suite L | Luxury And Modern Living
1 967 sqft Apartments
Raifa Abboud
AED 3,685,000
Original Price | Burj Khalifa View | Royal Suite
1 967 sqft Apartments
Lawand Khouja
AED 4,550,000
2BR Apartment | Binghatti Skyblade | Furnished | Panoramic S...
2 1,263 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Shami
AED 4,919,999
Elegant | Prime Location | 60/40 Payment Plan
2 1,261 sqft Apartments
Mojgan Mazdak Shooreshian