Property Detail

2 Bedroom | Full Burj Views | Furnished
Downtown Dubai — Burj Royale, Dubai
AED 4,399,000
4,700 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
936 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14143629
Reference L-291134
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabian Ranches Sales
Agent Greg Ware
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:06
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
04.04.2026 21:15 AED 4,599,950 AED 4,399,000 4.4%
23.03.2026 17:54 AED 4,899,000 AED 4,599,950 6.1%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,399,000
fäm Properties - Branch 18
Dania Allawi
936 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,399,999
White & Co
Jay Inwood
936 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Burj Royale (15)
AED 1,960,888
Burj Royale 1BR |Stunning Burj South Ridge Views
1 594 sqft Apartments
Vishal Khemani
AED 1,990,000
High Floor | Spacious 1 BHK | Community View
1 629 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Fiaz
AED 1,990,000
Prime Location | Vacant | Motivated Seller
1 594 sqft Apartments
Lisa Koller
AED 2,000,000
Cheapest Unit | Vacant | Fully Furnished
1 636 sqft Apartments
Karim Wahba
AED 2,099,000
Fully Furnished | Rented Asset | Prime Location
1 636 sqft Apartments
Daniil Guliev
AED 2,099,000
Luxury 1BR | Burj Royale Downtown Living | Rented
1 636 sqft Apartments
Dzmitry Slushko
AED 2,100,000
Tenant | Investor deal| high ROI| high floor
1 637 sqft Apartments
Jamayma Gina Verhoeve
AED 2,100,000
Higher Floor | High ROI | Rented Asset
1 637 sqft Apartments
Daniil Guliev
AED 2,150,000
Ready to Move in | Unique Layout | Prime location
1 630 sqft Apartments
Remi Aguerre
AED 2,150,000
Mid Floor | Elegant Apartment | Great Location
1 650 sqft Apartments
Remi Aguerre
AED 2,225,000
Fully Furnished | Large Balcony | VOT
1 658 sqft Apartments
Khurram Shabbir
AED 2,250,000
Fully Furnished | Modern Design | High Floor
1 595 sqft Apartments