Property Detail

Iconic Location | Burj Khalifa View | 04 Series
Downtown Dubai — The Address Residence Sky View, Dubai
AED 6,800,000
4,002 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,699 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14143293
Reference DP-S-57920
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Driven Properties
Agent Nataliia Tovarnytska
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:55
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
02.05.2026 11:42 AED 7,450,000 AED 6,800,000 8.7%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 6,799,000
Hamptons International - T2
Rustam Avazov
1,699 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Address Residence Sky View (15)
AED 3,285,000
Fully Furnished 1-Bed | Downtown Dubai | Sky View
1 872 sqft Hotel Apartments
Muhammad Ahsan Ali
AED 3,600,000
Exclusive | Luxury | Vacant and Lowest in Priced
1 872 sqft Apartments
Sarah Nhlapo
AED 3,800,000
1 BR Plus Study | Exceptional Space | Furnished
1 1,157 sqft Apartments
Parmida Azizi
AED 4,000,000
LARGE LAYOUT | Furnished & Serviced | Sea/ City View | BRAND...
1 1,051 sqft Hotel Apartments
Mohamed Shaheen
AED 4,100,000
Investor Deal | Iconic Location | Rented Unit
1 1,156 sqft Apartments
Emanuela Tancau
AED 4,100,000
Spacious 1BR | High Floor | Fully Furnished
1 1,051 sqft Apartments
Parmida Azizi
AED 4,900,000
High Floor with Amazing Sea View | Exclusive
2 1,329 sqft Apartments
Tarek Abdulkader Zernaji
AED 5,450,000
Luxurious | Fully Furnished | Skyline View
2 1,543 sqft Apartments
Rueben Hypolite
AED 5,499,000
NO Calls - WA only - Sea View | Vacant | Closed Kitchen | Hi...
2 1,550 sqft Apartments
Manoj L
AED 5,500,000
High Floor | Exclusive | Premium Finish
2 1,542 sqft Apartments
Andiya Sommer
AED 5,500,000
High Floor | Sea View | View Today
2 1,329 sqft Apartments
James Green
AED 5,535,000
Exclusive Unit | Direct Mall Access | High Floor