Property Detail

Mercedes Benz | Branded | High Floor | Investment
Downtown Dubai — Mercedes Benz Places by Binghatti, Dubai
AED 22,099,999
8,160 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,708 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14154955
Reference B-Jan-Thirty-Twenty-Six-AS-159246
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 9
Agent Vladislav Dubrovin
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:43
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 22,099,999
Xten Real Estate
Alexander Green
2,711 sqft
Same Price
AED 22,099,999
Xten Real Estate
Jeicco Dainiele Merdegia Lozano
2,708 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Mercedes Benz Places by Binghatti (15)
AED 8,100,000
ULTRA LUXURY UNIT | PRIVATE POOL | CANAL VIEW
2 1,837 sqft Apartments
Savneet Singh
AED 8,450,000
4% DLD Waiver - Fully Furnished - 1 Year Free Service Charge
2 1,836 sqft Apartments
Dmitry Rushika
AED 8,500,000
Mercedes-Benz Branded Residence | 10% Discount | Ultra-Exclu...
2 1,836 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Shami
AED 8,500,000
Mercedes-Benz Places by Binghatti – World’s First Branded Re...
2 1,837 sqft Apartments
Manoj Prithiani
AED 9,525,000
Luxury Living |Good ROI | Burj View
2 2,535 sqft Apartments
Hamze Sidaoui
AED 9,550,000
Luxury Living | Burj Khalifa View | Smart Home
2 1,837 sqft Apartments
Navneet Singh Dharmnath Singh
AED 9,600,000
2 1,837 sqft Apartments
Dmitry Rushika
AED 9,784,990
The Address of Luxury in Dubai | Mercedes-Benz Designed Resi...