Property Detail

Burj Khalifa | Office | Corner | Luxury | Spcious
Downtown Dubai — 25H Heimat, Dubai
AED 4,589,999
3,302 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,390 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14140083
Reference B-Jan-Twenty-Nine-Twenty-Six-AS-159037
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 27
Agent Khalid Abdulhadi
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:41
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,588,584
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Ethan Tait
1,390 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,588,584
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Secondary Sales 2
Giovanni Luca Alfano
1,390 sqft
Same Price
More listings in 25H Heimat (15)
AED 1,368,020
25hours Heimat Dubai | Offplan Unit for Sale
Studio 566 sqft Apartments
Mehmet Namli
AED 1,650,000
Downtown Living | Boulevard View | Branded Studio
Studio 574 sqft Apartments
Yulia Sukhenko
AED 1,800,000
High-Demand Studio | 25hours Heimat | Prime Location
Studio 567 sqft Apartments
Mehmet Namli
AED 2,250,000
Distress Deal | High ROI | Investor deal | Prime location
1 937 sqft Apartments
Omid Ramezani
AED 2,500,000
Branded Residences | Prime Location | Payment Plan
1 958 sqft Apartments
Karina Saakova
AED 3,915,300
Panoramic Downtown View | Motivated Seller
2 1,431 sqft Apartments
Gabriela Mora
AED 4,150,000
High Floor | Corner Unit | Panoramic Downtown View
2 1,594 sqft Apartments
Maria Isabela Figueroa Restrepo
AED 4,250,000
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Payment Plan