Bigger Layout | Furnished | Prime Location
Downtown Dubai — Mon Reve, Dubai
AED 4,410,000
2,100 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,100 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14010057
Reference
griffin-5451001204
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:06
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,411,000
WaterWorld Real Estate
Hakima Boudouh
2,100 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Mon Reve (11)
AED 2,800,000
Exclusive | Bulk Units | Vacant 2 Bed + Maid
2
1,377 sqft
Apartments
Natalie Harris
AED 2,900,000
Exclusive | Bulk Units | Vacant 2 Bed + Maid
2
1,399 sqft
Apartments
Natalie Harris
AED 3,000,000
Exclusive | Bulk Units | Vacant 2 Bed + Maid
2
1,469 sqft
Apartments
Natalie Harris
AED 3,200,000
Exclusive | Bulk Units | Vacant 2 Bed + Maid
2
1,536 sqft
Apartments
Natalie Harris
AED 3,200,000
Exclusive | Bulk Units | Vacant 2 Bed + Maid
2
1,553 sqft
Apartments
Natalie Harris
AED 3,560,000
Elegant 2 Bedroom Duplex + Maids | Furnished
2
1,873 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Daud
AED 3,888,000
Unique Layout | 3 BR + Maids | Prime Location
3
1,851 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Daud
AED 3,890,000
3BHK | Luxury Residential | Investment
3
1,851 sqft
Apartments
Fahad Ghani
AED 3,890,000
Heart of Downtown | Furnished | Elegant
3
1,849 sqft
Apartments
Usman Liaqat
AED 3,940,000
Mon Reve | Burj Khalifa District | 3BHK Furnished
3
1,873 sqft