Exclusive | Furnished | Access to Dubai Mall
Downtown Dubai — Kempinski Central Avenue Dubai, Dubai
AED 2,600,000
3,591 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
724 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14129536
Reference
6094-fhGXIr
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
furnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
99 Real Estate
Agent
Soraya Shirani
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:46
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19.03.2026 21:17 | AED 2,800,000 | AED 2,600,000 | 7.1% |
More listings in Kempinski Central Avenue Dubai (15)
AED 2,189,900
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Spacious
Studio
550 sqft
Apartments
Mehdi Saleh Bachari
AED 2,199,000
Luxurious Studio | Burj View | Investors Deal
Studio
647 sqft
Apartments
Tammam Nasser
AED 2,200,000
Luxurious Studio | Burj Khalifa View | Vacant
Studio
553 sqft
Apartments
Tammam Nasser
AED 2,200,000
Vacant | Lowest Price | Burj View | Key In Hand
Studio
646 sqft
Apartments
Rishikesh Mahadik
AED 2,250,000
Luxury Furnished with Iconic Skyline Views
Studio
553 sqft
Apartments
Mohammed Fares
AED 2,300,000
Mid Floor | Rented | Investor Deal | Downtown View
Studio
646 sqft
Apartments
Anitaa Kamra
AED 2,300,000
Vacant-Burj View-LMid floor-Furnished-Balcony
Studio
552 sqft
Apartments
Gulbar Shamelova
AED 2,300,000
Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | High Floor
Studio
647 sqft
Apartments
Atena Mohamadpour
AED 2,350,000
Prime location I Luxury Studio IBurj khalifa view
Studio
551 sqft
Hotel Apartments
Alaa El Hajj Sleiman
AED 2,350,000
Serviced apartment | Partial BK view | Rented
Studio
551 sqft
Apartments
Karalina Charnashei
AED 2,399,700
Rare Unit Vacant | High Floor | Fully Furnished
Studio
514 sqft
Apartments
Mamoun Hemora
AED 2,400,000
Vacant | Zabeel View | High Floor
Studio
604 sqft
Apartments
Renoi Tomy Koottumkal
AED 2,400,000
High Floor | Rare Unit | Vacant
Studio
514 sqft
Apartments
Tom Curle
AED 2,550,000
Access To Dubai Mall | Furnished | Exclusive