Property Detail

Luxurious Apt with Private Pool | Investor Deal
Downtown Dubai — Binghatti Skyblade, Dubai
AED 13,394,999
6,124 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,187 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13691656
Reference B-Dec-Thirteen-Twenty-Five-AS-155162
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 2
Agent Osman Sillah
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:52
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 13,394,999
fäm Properties - Branch 16
Hajar Kilani
2,187 sqft
Same Price
AED 13,400,000
Phantom House Real Estate
MOHAMED AZZT AMEEN
2,187 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Binghatti Skyblade (15)
AED 1,700,000
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | OP Resale
Studio 527 sqft Apartments
Hanif Ebrahimi
AED 1,880,000
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Skyblade | Burj Khalifa & Downt...
Studio 462 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Shami
AED 1,909,999
Burj Khalifa View Studio | Furnished | Pool & Gym Access
Studio 533 sqft Apartments
marcello
AED 3,264,999
1BR Apartment | Luxury and Prime Location
1 762 sqft Apartments
Farook Ahmed
AED 3,430,999
1 BR Royale Suite,Burj Khalifa View|No Commission
1 967 sqft Apartments
Kyle Lopes
AED 3,649,999
Burj Khalifa view | Spacious Layout
1 966 sqft Apartments
Obi Abdelwahab Kamel Kamal Elelemey
AED 3,649,999
Exclusive Luxury 1 BR | Handover Q4 2027
1 966 sqft Apartments
Riad Alkanani
AED 3,669,999
1 Bedroom Royal Suite L | Luxury And Modern Living
1 967 sqft Apartments
Raifa Abboud