Luxury | Premium Location | Branded by Rixos
Downtown Dubai — Rixos Financial Center Road, Dubai
AED 4,100,000
3,230 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,269 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
13532522
Reference
1763728153043
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:09
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,080,000
Driven Properties
Saloomeh Ainavi
1,269 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,100,000
Provident Real Estate
Adian Adreiana Salem
1,269 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Rixos Financial Center Road (15)
AED 2,300,000
1BR | Downtown Living | Stunning Views & Benefits
1
804 sqft
Apartments
Anna Serzhanova
AED 2,500,000
Burj View | Hot price | Premium location
1
804 sqft
Apartments
Vitalii Misevra
AED 2,550,000
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Prime Location
1
797 sqft
Apartments
Kristina Vitsenko
AED 2,697,000
High-Floor 1BR | Rixos Downtown | Marasi Views
1
858 sqft
Apartments
Vaibhav Jaiswal
AED 2,900,000
High Floor | Premium Unit | Best Price
1
804 sqft
Apartments
Sabeel Abdul Rahim
AED 2,999,000
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Canal View
1
796 sqft
Apartments
Mona Reypour
AED 3,150,000
Sky-High | Branded Elevated 1BR Living | Burj View
1
1,171 sqft
Apartments
Neena Dordevic
AED 3,200,000
Burj Khalifa Views l Huge Layout l Prime Location
1
858 sqft
Apartments
Oksana Hubko
AED 3,200,000
Super High Floor 1 Bed In Rixos Finansial Center