Property Detail

2 Bedroom Furnished | Prime Location | Best Value
Downtown Dubai — DAMAC Maison The Distinction, Dubai
AED 2,300,000
1,608 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,430 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 12940078
Reference DCO254030
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Dacha Real Estate
Agent Olga Durova
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:56
Price History
More listings in DAMAC Maison The Distinction (15)
AED 1,400,000
Investment| High Floor | Vacant on transfer
1 767 sqft Apartments
Luke Squirrell
AED 1,440,000
Fully Renovated I Skyline view | High Floor
1 772 sqft Apartments
Bayan Shegirova
AED 1,550,000
Best ROI | Great Investment | Immaculate Condition
1 766 sqft Apartments
Anna Arxe
AED 1,650,000
High floor | Fully furnished | Vacant
1 772 sqft Apartments
Zarina Nasimova
AED 1,666,666
Burj Khlifa view Huge furnished 1 bedroom
1 919 sqft Apartments
Numir idrees
AED 1,900,000
Unique Layout | Burj Khalifa View | Vacant
1 918 sqft Apartments
Magdalena Wieczorek
AED 2,050,000
Largest Layout | High Floor | Investment
2 1,424 sqft Apartments
James Wood
AED 2,190,000
Fully Equipped / Comfortable Zone / Downtown
2 1,320 sqft Apartments
Omar Ahmad
AED 2,250,000
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View
2 1,426 sqft Apartments
Adriana Sekulichka
AED 2,250,000
High ROI |Turnkey | High Floor | Vacant |Furnished
2 1,426 sqft Apartments
Elizabeth Marie Buchholz
AED 2,250,000
Largest Layout | High Floor | Investment
2 1,424 sqft Apartments
James Wood
AED 2,350,000
2BR Apartment | Burj & Fountain View | Furnished | DAMAC Mai...
2 1,442 sqft Hotel Apartments