Property Detail

Ultra-Premium | 4BR Sky Retreat | Address Grand Downtown
Downtown Dubai — Address Grand Downtown, Dubai
AED 17,656,888
3,676 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
4,803 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 11552802
Reference MSH-0314
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Real Tree Properties
Agent Muhammad Shuja
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:41
Price History