Property Detail

| Iconic Living | 4BR High Floor | Capital Gain |
Downtown Dubai — Address Grand Downtown, Dubai
AED 17,140,000
3,569 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
4,802 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 11121082
Reference KAS-ADD-003
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Real Tree Properties
Agent Khurram Abid Shauket
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:47
Price History