Property Detail

Exclusive | Ideal Investment | Vacant Now
Downtown Dubai — Burj Views, Dubai
AED 1,550,000
1,711 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
906 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 5241283
Reference SUP160094
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Business Bay Sales
Agent Christopher Butler
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:56
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
02.05.2026 01:48 AED 1,700,000 AED 1,550,000 8.8%
More listings in Burj Views (15)
AED 1,450,000
Exceptional value I Balcony I Motivated sale
1 783 sqft Apartments
Samuel McKenzie
AED 1,500,000
Vacant | Prime Location | Well-Maintained
1 726 sqft Apartments
Daniil Guliev
AED 1,500,000
Spacious | Fully Upgraded 1BHK | Stunning View | Luxurious |...
1 727 sqft Apartments
Rawad Ghanem
AED 1,550,000
The Best Price | Holiday Home | High ROI
1 727 sqft Apartments
Omran Mkarem
AED 1,550,000
VACANT | NEGOTIABLE | FURNISHED | WALKING DISTANCE TO DUBAI...
1 727 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Mady
AED 1,625,000
Elegant 1BR stunning downtown views I Burj Views B
1 726 sqft Apartments
Khurram Shahzad Khan
AED 1,650,000
Large Layout | Prime Location | Vacant 05/2026
1 1,025 sqft Apartments
James Green
AED 1,650,000
One Bedroom | Notice Issued | Canal Facing
1 727 sqft Apartments
William Munro
AED 1,699,000
Best Value | Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished
1 783 sqft Apartments
Paula Markvukaj
AED 1,700,000
Premium Finishes | Chiller Free | Fully Furnished
1 910 sqft Apartments
Patricia Tarranza
AED 1,700,000
Vacant | Sold Furnished | Great Investment
1 727 sqft Apartments
Luke Squirrell
AED 1,700,000
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Prime Location
1 910 sqft Apartments
Adnan Khan
AED 1,725,000
Spacious Layout | Canal view | Good condition
1 966 sqft Apartments
Abdelheq Berkane
AED 1,749,000
Pool View I Vacant Soon! I Upgraded
1 910 sqft Apartments
Samuel McKenzie
AED 1,750,000
Vacant | Prime Location | Community Feel