Property Detail

Investor Deal | Upgraded | Spacious | Vacant
Dubai Marina — The Zen, Dubai
AED 1,949,900
1,105 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,764 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-64.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-57.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 13941816
Reference B-Jan-Eight-Twenty-Six-AS-156965
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 6
Agent Gopal Punjabi
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:57
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
02.05.2026 11:32 AED 2,100,000 AED 1,949,900 7.2%