Property Detail

Near Tram | Unfurnished 1BR| Investor Deal
Dubai Marina — Marina Pinnacle, Dubai
AED 1,100,000
1,445 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
761 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-53.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-44%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14293693
Reference 1BRUNFURNISHEDMARINA
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Propertyshoma Real Estate
Agent Sharoffidin Yusupov
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:07
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,100,000
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
Amandeep Lalli
761 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Marina Pinnacle (15)
AED 975,000
Vacant | Furnished | Multiple Units Available
1 931 sqft Apartments
Ben Constantinou
AED 975,000
Sea View | Open Plan Living | Spacious Layout
1 838 sqft Apartments
Ben Constantinou
AED 999,990
Investment Opportunity | Near Tram | Future Upside
1 801 sqft Apartments
Gleb Sysoenkov
AED 1,000,000
Large Size | Partial Marina View | Unaffected
1 838 sqft Apartments
Ashu Wadhwa
AED 1,000,000
Marina View | Upgraded | Balcony | Vacant
1 792 sqft Apartments
Nilsu Memisoglu
AED 1,240,000
High Floor | No Fire Damage | Renovated
1 792 sqft Apartments
Amandeep Lalli
AED 1,450,000
2BR | Refurbishing | Investor Deal | Marina
2 1,219 sqft Apartments