Property Detail

STUDIO | ROVE DUBAI MARINA VIEW | INVESTMENT HIGH ROI
Dubai Marina — Rove Home Dubai Marina, Dubai
AED 1,660,000
4,198 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
395 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+35.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+62.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14146369
Reference 102637-kgiiuS
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Greeninvest Real Estate
Agent Alessio Errico
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:43
Price History