Property Detail

Brand New | Kitchen Appliances | Open Kitchen
Dubai Marina — Marina Living, Dubai
AED 2,845,000
2,520 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,129 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (485 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,249,962
AED total
3,162
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-20.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-2.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14196100
Reference 103264-aPPXuw
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Aura Capital Real Estate
Agent Alina Cameron
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:56
Price History