Marina Views | Dream AirBnB | Turn Key
Dubai Marina — Marina View Tower, Dubai
AED 2,700,000
2,807 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
962 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (508 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,268,197
AED total
3,141
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-10.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+8.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14141136
Reference
AP43116S
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:55
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12.03.2026 20:45 | AED 2,900,000 | AED 2,700,000 | 6.9% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,700,000
Allsopp & Allsopp - Business Bay Sales
Jolli Heer
962 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Marina View Tower (8)
AED 1,080,000
Designer Renovated | Best View | High Floor
Studio
405 sqft
Apartments
Nataliya Morozova
AED 1,400,000
Marina View | Low Floor | Great Location
Studio
419 sqft
Apartments
Lucy Cameron
AED 1,500,000
VACANT| 1BHK FULLY FURNISHED| FULL LAKE VIEWS
1
751 sqft
Apartments
Afnan Shabir
AED 1,800,000
Stunning Marina view | Investors Choice | Spacious
Studio
418 sqft
Apartments
Salma Hassan Belal Abdalla
AED 1,850,000
Furnished | Prime Marina Location | Vacant
2
1,027 sqft
Apartments
Amir Bahman Mohammad Ali Kabiri Sedei
AED 1,850,000
Canal view | Vacant | Investment Opportunity
2
1,028 sqft
Apartments
Dmytrii Zorin
AED 1,850,000
Marina/Community View | Furnished | Prime Location
2
1,028 sqft
Apartments
Oxana Butrimenko
AED 10,500,000
Upgraded Penthouse | Vacant | Private Pool
4
6,055 sqft
Apartments
Georgia Ward