Property Detail

Spacious 2BR | Dubai Marina | Prime Location
Dubai Marina — The Cascades, Dubai
AED 2,200,000
1,803 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,220 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-41.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-30.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14360539
Reference QARS1304
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency MidEast Properties
Agent Quaid Abbas
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:09
Price History