Property Detail

Prime Location l Vacant l Middle Floor
Dubai Marina — Sulafa Tower, Dubai
AED 1,050,000
1,146 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
916 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (510 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,303,698
AED total
3,100
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-63%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-55.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 13903137
Reference 103752-TUtB16
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Aemetria Real Estate
Agent Tamara Moskalova
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:09
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
03.05.2026 19:56 AED 1,250,000 AED 1,050,000 16.0%
15.03.2026 21:48 AED 1,275,000 AED 1,250,000 2.0%
More listings in Sulafa Tower (15)
AED 1,000,000
Vacant soon | Great ROI | Big size
1 967 sqft Apartments
Samanta Capra
AED 1,050,000
Well Maintained | High Floor | Marina View
1 743 sqft Apartments
Andrea Laura Scocozza
AED 1,050,000
PRISTINE CONDITION| HIGH FLOOR | MARINA VIEW
1 743 sqft Apartments
Alex Gow
AED 1,100,000
Vacant on Transfer | Low Floor | Great Investment
1 733 sqft Apartments
Danny McCann
AED 1,100,000
Best Layout | Bright | Spacious | Tenanted
1 777 sqft Apartments
Urvashi Sidhapara
AED 1,125,000
MODERN WATERFRONT LIVING | RESORT-STYLE AMENITIES & PRIME LO...
1 733 sqft Apartments
MARJAN EBRAHIM YOUNESIAN
AED 1,250,000
High Yield 7% Gross Return| Prime Marina Location
1 735 sqft Apartments
Myriam Benkorich
AED 1,250,000
Exclusive | Fully Furnished | Stunning View
1 777 sqft Apartments
Rohan Durrani
AED 1,250,000
Sea Facing | Next to Tram | Prime Location
1 735 sqft Apartments
Daud Tariq
AED 1,270,000
VACANT on Transfer | Spacious | Bright Well Kept
1 967 sqft Apartments
Lyba Waqar
AED 1,300,000
Vacant Soon | High Floor | Well Maintained
1 970 sqft Apartments
Amr Aboushaban
AED 1,450,000
Sea View | Vacant | Fully Upgraded | 1 Bed
1 970 sqft Apartments
Hamid Gbadamosi
AED 1,600,000
Great View | Fully Upgraded | Short Term Rent
1 781 sqft Apartments
Artem Malin
AED 1,799,999
Sea Facing | Motivated seller | Spacious Layout
2 1,372 sqft Apartments
Murtaza Hussain
AED 1,800,000
Golf Course View Vacant Best Deal