Property Detail

Exclusive | Full Sea View | Upgraded | VOT
Dubai Marina — Ocean Heights, Dubai
AED 4,500,000
3,118 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,443 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (486 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,247,061
AED total
3,158
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-1.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+20.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 13749477
Reference MPSB-15474
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Metropolitan Premium Properties
Agent Rihab Noureddine
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:57
Price History