Property Detail

Ready-to-Move Studio | Walkable to Stadium | Sports City
Dubai Sports City — V2, Dubai
AED 700,000
1,628 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
430 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (679 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,869
AED total
1,384
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+17.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+16.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 14373511
Reference 107449-XZrP0Q
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Dreams Way Real Estate
Agent Jawad Ahmed
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:43
Price History