Property Detail

Ready soon/Premium Location/Brend new/Video on request
Dubai Marina — Marina Living, Dubai
AED 2,050,000
2,534 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
809 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (486 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,247,061
AED total
3,158
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-19.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-1.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 13708421
Reference 107858-NZZWIK
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency K G G Properties
Agent Kaiana Gorelik
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:08
Price History