Property Detail

High Occupancy | Investor Deal | Big Layout | Prime Location | Furnished | Motivated Seller
Dubai Marina — Wyndham Dubai Marina TFG, Dubai
AED 770,000
2,267 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
340 sqft
Hotel Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-26.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-12.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 13348875
Reference 105983-VPDCIX
Category Hotel Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Admire Home Realestate
Agent Maksim Grishko
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:46
Price History