Property Detail

Luxury High-Floor Duplex Penthouse With Private Pool
Dubai Marina — Cavalli Tower, Dubai
AED 14,000,000
4,993 AED/sqft
2 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,804 sqft
Penthouses
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (486 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,247,061
AED total
3,158
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+58.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+93.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 13504392
Reference whitewill-CCT2302
Category Penthouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Whitewill Real Estate - Dubai
Agent Vitaliy Fedorov
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:05
Price History
More listings in Cavalli Tower (15)
AED 2,450,000
Stylish 1-Bed Apartment | | High-End Finishing| Iconic Dubai...
1 900 sqft Apartments
Ioana Mitri Prodan
AED 2,450,000
Skyline Serenity | Luxurious | Cavalli Casa Tower
1 896 sqft Apartments
Zhanna Nurakhmetova
AED 2,650,000
Ultra Luxury Living | Payment Plan Q4 2026
1 893 sqft Apartments
Irina Feldman
AED 2,650,000
SEA AND BLUEWATERS AIN VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | BRANDED
1 895 sqft Apartments
Alisher Tolubaev
AED 3,300,000
Upper Luxury Unit | High Floor | Spacious Layout
1 988 sqft Apartments
Ibrahim Bazzy
AED 3,350,000
Iconic Views | Mid to High Floor |Soon to Handover
2 1,346 sqft Apartments
Moiz Ahmed
AED 3,600,000
Hot Investor Deal | High Floor | Sea View
2 1,347 sqft Apartments
Gulsana Kulubekova
AED 3,900,000
2BR Luxury | Ready Next Year | Spacious Layout
2 1,367 sqft Apartments
Ioana Mitri Prodan
AED 3,900,000
Stunning Views | Palm and Burj Khalifa View | Hot