Prime Location | Spacious| Marina And Sea View
Dubai Marina — Pelagos by IGO, Dubai
AED 1,550,000
3,421 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
453 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (514 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,276,963
AED total
3,139
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+32.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
13260568
Reference
AP734141S
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:55
Price History
More listings in Pelagos by IGO (15)
AED 1,410,000
Exclusive Unit For Sale Near to Handover Best Option for Inv...
Studio
381 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Elmoghazy
AED 1,420,000
Stylish Studio | High Floor | Full Marina View
Studio
381 sqft
Apartments
Kristina Tsybulniak
AED 1,490,000
Stunning Studio | Middle Floor | Pelagos by IGO | Prime Loca...
Studio
381 sqft
Apartments
Irina Vorontsova
AED 1,495,900
Waterfront Studio | Smart Home | Handover Q1 2026
Studio
461 sqft
Apartments
Gloria Furmaniuk
AED 2,100,000
Marina View | High Floor | Handover Q2 2026
1
758 sqft
Apartments
Olga Subernetcaia
AED 2,120,000
Exclusive Canal View | High Floor | Prime Location
1
834 sqft
Apartments
Igor Kavka
AED 2,150,000
Payment Plan | Handover Q3 | Perfect Location
1
762 sqft
Apartments
Pauline Bruin
AED 2,189,000
Pelagos IGO | 1BR Apartment | Marina Views
1
834 sqft
Apartments
Maksim Sinchishen
AED 2,195,000