Property Detail

TFG One Hotel Apartment – Exclusive VIP Floor | High Floor | Huge Balcony
Dubai Marina — Millennium Place, Dubai
AED 1,450,000
3,307 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
439 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (497 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,287,784
AED total
3,126
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+5.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+28.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 12773233
Reference 2913-jRHzZJ-Silvano-Yusra
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Al Khail Real Estate
Agent Asmae Faramarzi
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:08
Price History