FURNISHED || Rented | FULL ADDRESS VIEW | NEAR METRO
Dubai Marina — Escan Marina Tower, Dubai
AED 790,000
2,201 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
359 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-28.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-14.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
10967938
Reference
106345-6Kfskv
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:45
Price History
More listings in Escan Marina Tower (15)
AED 830,000
STUDIO FOR SALE | ESCAN MARINA | YOUR NEXT HOME | BEST COMMU...
Studio
348 sqft
Apartments
Usman Siddique Liaqat Hayat Khan
AED 950,000
Upgraded | 1Bedroom | Best Priced | Vacant
1
755 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Namatullah
AED 950,000
Amazing one Bedroom || With Balcony || Pool view ||
1
660 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Sohaib
AED 950,000
Fully upgraded and Fully Furnished / Vacant/ SZR view /
1
755 sqft
Apartments
Zahid Ur Rehman
AED 999,999
Best Deal | Spacious | Lowest Price
1
756 sqft
Apartments
Passant Hossam Ismail Abdelrahman Eltabaa
AED 1,050,000
Unfurnished | Spacious | Prime Location
1
660 sqft
Apartments
Passant Hossam Ismail Abdelrahman Eltabaa
AED 1,099,000
Upgraded | Furnished | Top Floor | Vacant
1
660 sqft
Apartments
Charlie Simmonds
AED 1,099,995
Fully Upgraded | High Floor | View
1
660 sqft
Apartments
Matthew Bougourd
AED 1,100,000