Property Detail

Best Deal | High ROI Studio | Handover Soon
Al Furjan — Azizi Jewel, Dubai
AED 549,999
1,563 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
352 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (511 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,191,236
AED total
1,433
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+4.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14350981
Reference AZIZIPLAZA-ST
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Habstone Homes Real Estate
Agent Savneet Singh
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:07
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 549,000
Royal Place Real Estate
Syeda Mashal Ali Kazmi Ali Kazmi
350 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Azizi Jewel (15)
AED 552,000
Limited time Offer | Offer Studio for Sale in Azizi Jewels |...
Studio 348 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali
AED 560,000
Handover soon | Pool view | High ROI
Studio 348 sqft Apartments
FADEEL MOHAMED
AED 600,000
Hot Deal: Low-Priced Studio in Al Furjan – Chiller Free & Fr...
Studio 348 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali
AED 615,000
Affordable Studio | Prime Location | Ready Soon
Studio 348 sqft Apartments
Sadiya Kauser Ahmad
AED 640,000
Handover Soon | Prime Area | Investment Deal
Studio 348 sqft Apartments
Syed Abdul Moiz
AED 643,000
Prime Location I High ROI I Modern Design
Studio 346 sqft Apartments
Janine Azzi
AED 645,000
Prime Location I High ROI I Modern Design