Brand New | Chiller Free | Spacious | Prime Loc
Al Furjan — Equiti Home, Dubai
AED 1,015,000
1,412 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
719 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (515 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,217,532
AED total
1,427
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-1.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-5.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
14271676
Reference
B-Feb-Eleven-Twenty-Six-AS-160432
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
furnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
Fam Properties - Branch 14
Agent
Tarannum Sayed
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:06
Price History
More listings in Equiti Home (15)
AED 899,999
Brand New | High ROI | Best Price
1
684 sqft
Apartments
ARD premium Real Estate L. L. C
AED 929,999
Spacious Layout | Brand New 1 BR | Prime Location
1
728 sqft
Apartments
Faris Srangintagam
AED 970,000
Brand New | Great Location | High ROI
1
684 sqft
Apartments
Venus Eve Cajiles
AED 975,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Equiti Home B | Skyline & Courtyard Vi...
1
681 sqft
Apartments
Murad Khan
AED 980,000
Brand New | Spacious Layout | close to Metro I Open View
1
728 sqft
Apartments
Adli Ahmed
AED 990,000
BCC Issued | Handover Soon| Genuine Resale
1
690 sqft
Apartments
Harsha Lalwani
AED 1,000,000
Best Investor Deal | Brand New 1BR | Close to Metro | Chille...
1
681 sqft
Apartments
Bilal Asghar
AED 1,000,000
Brand New | Best Prime | Amazing Location
1
680 sqft
Apartments
Iffath Ayesha
AED 1,025,000
Smart City Living in Equiti Home | Handover Soon